http://www.autostarter-alternator.com
Home > Products > Alternator > DELCO Alternator > Alternator for Cummins 5.9L,8.3L Diesel,10459026,10461235,1117897

Alternator for Cummins 5.9L,8.3L Diesel,10459026,10461235,1117897

    Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P
    Min. Order: 10
    Delivery Time: 15 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: 1117897

Additional Info

Packaging: export packing

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: China

Certificate: TS16949

Product Description


Quick Details

Type: Size:
24V 75A
Car Make:
Cummins 5.9L,8.3L Diesel
OE NO.:
10459026,10461235,1117897
Place of Origin:
NINGBO China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Zowo Alternator
Model Number:

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Nuetal carton packing or according to customer's requirments.
Delivery Detail: 3-45days according to the quantity and model

Specifications

1.Used on:Cummins 5.9L,8.3L Diesel
2.OEM:10459026,10461235,1117897
3.MOQ:10PCS
4.Warranty:one year

Alternator for Cummins 5.9L,8.3L Diesel,10459026,10461235,1117897

24V 75A



S/N OEM Part No.
1 Lester 8003
2 Cummins 3675174RX
3 Cummins 3675201RX
4 Cummins 3920617
5 Delco/Ford 10459026
6 Delco/Ford 10461235
7 Delco/Ford 1117897
8 Delco/Ford 1117900
9 Delco/Ford 1117944
10 Delco/Ford 19010108
11 Delco/Ford 19010111
12 Delco/Ford 19010182
13 Delco/Ford 19010199
14 Dresser 1305787h91
15 Dresser 1307203h1
16 Dresser Pb6874
17 Komatsu 1305787H91
18 Komatsu 1305787H91 ALT1022
19 Komatsu 1307203H1
20 Komatsu ALT1023

Application:

Freightliner,Kenworth,Volvo Trucks;

Looking for ideal 80 Amp Alternator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 90 Amp Alternator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of A127 Alternator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > DELCO Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Wang xi Mr. Wang xi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier